0 votes
in Sports by (15.4m points)

Who wins?

9 Answers

0 votes
by (180 points)
 
Best answer

Murray beats Djokovic in 4 sets (the first two sets are tight 7-5, 6-7 affairs and then Murray goes off in the final two sets 6-3 & 6-2).

0 votes
by

Murray beats Novak in 4 sets... 6-4 7-6 1-6 7-5

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

djockovic beats federer in 5 set final 4 hours 3-6 7-5 6-4 2-6 6-3

0 votes
by

djokovic beats federer 5 sets 4 30 mins

0 votes
by

Djoker over Fed in 4 sets

0 votes
by (240 points)

Novak beats Fed in straight sets.

or,

Novak beats Murray in 4.

0 votes
by

I think Djokovic but want Del Potro or Murray to.

0 votes
by (780 points)

Hopefully that one guy where most would call him the peRFect tennis player will win.

0 votes
by

Idk

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...