0 votes
in Sports by (1.7k points)

Hi everyone my birthday is in a week and for my birthday im getting a nice pair of shoes price range is from 60 to around 190. I like nikes and jordans the kobes and lebrons are nice i want new shoes so which jordans should i get which nikes maybe a list of five to 10 nike shoes rating them and 5 to 10 jordan shoes.

I really apreciate it i have been having trouble finding a nice pair.

Thank you very much

Ps this is for a teen male and i have a wide foot haha

9 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

Dweezys

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

http://www.jordansneakersshop.us/

the style of Low Cut can make us feel like wearing ZOOM VAPER.

Generally speaking the Air Jordan XII just like an indomitable warrior under the hot sun, and make people to think the NBA Playoffs of year 1997. MJ like a soldier to charge in front and the Air Jordan XII wearing on the feet are out to kill, people can't help to blood fire. The performance to the Air Jordan XII and Air Jordan XII Low of this year's Retro is quite well, even if it is a little flaw there still unable to conceal their dazzling performance.

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

im sorry to say but if u want a good jordan shoe like the retros from 1-23 youll need more then 190 but for what you do have you can probibly get the six rings

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

This website selling Nike Jordan shoes are the cheapest.

http://topjordans.be/jordan-men-shoes-c-1_52.html

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

For as the organization owner or perhaps management, to you will not ending at the doorstep when you truly want to create prospect customer loyalty by means of individuals wonderful moments of simple fact.

Really simply syndication intended for Leanne's content Visit Leanne's webpage

http://www.kicksonfire.us/

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

I loved your description of Cisco's in Austin. Friday, inside. But, as I mentioned previously, we had just eaten a Mexican style breakfast at Perico's just several blocks from our own home the previous Sunday. Thursday, with the woman behind us in line at the Heilemann Halperin signing table, asking for her recommendations for a breakfast dining spot. She's the one, after I had mentioned Kerbey Lane, who told me there was one on S. Lamar, so we didn't have to travel to the one closer to the Joe Stack IRS site. She also mentioned Magnolia House, which we found on S. Looking forward to the continuation of your story.

http://www.jordansneakershop.us/

0 votes
by (520 points)

Jordan flights. I'm actually a girl that plays ball & those shoes are cute, comfortable, and sweeeeet for jumping.

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

So when he called, he wasn't like, "Oh, it's a Mozart song called 'Lick My ***.'"

No, not at all. Nothing about Mozart or anything like that. He was like, "We'll do something, we'll figure it out." We didn't know when we went there if he was gonna sing on it or what was gonna happen. We were like, "Man, whatever it is, we're there."

http://www.topbrandhome.us/

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

save money for college. there are plenty of hot girls there that don't care about your shoes.

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...