0 votes
in Sports by (15.4m points)

what did you think last night when Y2J hit HBK's hot wife Rebecca? do you think HBK is gonna reek havic on RAW tonight?

9 Answers

0 votes
by (200 points)
 
Best answer

Yes, HBK was pissed, His voice and his face told everyone that he was going to kill Jericho for what he done... and i can't wait to see it.

0 votes
by (180 points)

It was just an accident. He didn't mean to. He was trying to punch Shawn Michaels but he moved and he ended up punching Rabecca for real. But that probably made the feud more interesting. So yeah, Shawn Michaels will probably be really angry tonight.

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

It said on WWE.Com what will HBK do will he just let Jericho get away with it I think there hinting HBK will not retire any time soon

0 votes
by (870 points)

Yeah, or Y2J talks smack and HBK comes out and whoop some candy ***

0 votes
by (910 points)

Obviously, it opens the door for his imminent return. I think HBK will kick Jericho's *** tonight.

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

I was shocked. I think Shawn is going to show up on RAW tonight and kick some butt!

0 votes
by

I think shawn michaels is gonna whoop him for touching his wife it would be pretty funny.

0 votes
by

he will call y2j out and talk to him and then out of no where sweet chin music

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

R U MAD CHILD

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...