0 votes
in Sports by

Are there any good or decent basketball shoes that are under $50?

8 Answers

0 votes
by (15.4m points)
 
Best answer

Hey Dude! These are really good deals from Eastbay!!!!

http://www.eastbay.com/searchresults/?Nrt=Men%27s+... - $49.99

http://www.eastbay.com/searchresults/?Nrt=Men%27s+... $24.99

I wouldn't reccomend buying Starbaury Marburys because they suck!

I would reccomend you buying a better basketball shoe though, Like Kobe V for $130

Hope this helps

Choose whatever Basketball you like

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

Basketball Shoes Under 50

0 votes
by

If you want to buy some good shoes under$50, my advice is you can buy from china's e-commence website, also you can search using google online, i believe, you will find many best website for your chooing.

0 votes
by

12-Week Point Guard Skill, Leadership!

0 votes
by

Old Wades

0 votes
by

thats a good question I hope you'll find some valuable answers

0 votes
by

I'm curious as well

0 votes
by

I do not think that to be true

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...