0 votes
in Sports by (15.4m points)

for division 1 2 and 3 what week i know there like in preseason or something like that but when does it start and who will win the national championship in division 1 2 and 3

3 Answers

0 votes
by (15.4m points)
 
Best answer

what up CHRISTMAS ROCKS MY SOCKS OFF...

the college basketball season for all divisions start nov 30,dec,1, nd dec,2 the first game is on nov 30! But the teams wont be annouced till sometime next week...HOPE I HELPED

-big bangz

0 votes
by (15.4m points)

I am really not sure..but i do know some teams are playing tonight like the Terps

0 votes
by (10.0k points)

um im not sure but i know that tennessee has their second exhibition game tomorrow night and their regular season starts next friday. idk if that helps you or not.

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...