0 votes
in Sports by

Should I drop Elton Brand for Zaza Pachulia?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

it's a push...i'd keep brand unless something better is available

0 votes
by

Yes. It's a matter of time until Thaddeus young starts for the sixers. Also zaza gets solid playing time.

Welcome to zFragen Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...